Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EAST DALE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+46.5%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+61.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5JZ
← Back to All Properties