Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WARREN CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+44.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+82.1%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HF
← Back to All Properties