Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OAKDENE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+56.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+27.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 8 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2RA
← Back to All Properties