Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VILLAGE ROAD, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+3.8%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3FL
← Back to All Properties