Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLAT, 27, HUGHENDEN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+76.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,999
Sold on 6 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2PX
← Back to All Properties