Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HUGH LUPUS COURT, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7GQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+26.7%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,250
+9.6%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+2.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7GQ
← Back to All Properties