Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, HIGH STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 1UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
-8.4%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 1UR
← Back to All Properties