Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BERKLEY HILL, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+76.5%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+14.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7TR
← Back to All Properties