Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARWOOD CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
-0.7%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+211.0%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0TX
← Back to All Properties