56, BRAITHWAIT CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+236.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+34.1%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1