Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HIMLEY CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 5DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+19.5%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,995
+247.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£160,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 5DE
← Back to All Properties