Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WILTON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+57.6%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+10.6%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+1.5%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QR
← Back to All Properties