Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NELSON DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+32.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1PH
← Back to All Properties