25, WHITSTABLE PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,000+33.5%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,450
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1