33, HINTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 8LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,750
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£73,750+5.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+125.8%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1