80, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5DX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+22.4%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+155.1%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,000+27.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500+18.5%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+132.1%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1