Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CROMWELL ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+3.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+169.1%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EG
← Back to All Properties