Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAVELOCK STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+15.9%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,995
+74.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+4.6%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties