Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, GREENACRE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 4BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£101,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,500
+85.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£101,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,150
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 4BD
← Back to All Properties