30, RATCLIFFE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.3%
Price Change
+£94,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£143,000+193.3%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Terraced
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750+47.7%
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1