Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GRANGE VIEW, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+29.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+9.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+177.8%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3DE
← Back to All Properties