Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WESTWATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£220,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,500
+62.6%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,000
+90.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2ED
← Back to All Properties