Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+35.0%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1PW
← Back to All Properties