4, ROSEACRE GARDENS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU4 8RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£705,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£705,000+22.6%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000+25.0%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£459,950
Sold on 23 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1