Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LINDHOLME GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 6TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+28.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,800
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 6TD
← Back to All Properties