Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
447, BROAD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+25.3%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-11.8%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 13 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4GS
← Back to All Properties