Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOVIS MILL, UNION ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-8.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+38.5%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 25 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BF
← Back to All Properties