Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
559, BURY ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+66.3%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+123.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 24 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4DQ
← Back to All Properties