Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+36.0%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+141.0%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties