12, MIDDLE OX GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 4SR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£7,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-6.9%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
-£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,400
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1