Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
368, LEAGRAVE HIGH STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+58.1%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+17.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0NG
← Back to All Properties