Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HODDER AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+27.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+36.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8ES
← Back to All Properties