Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STOCKMORE STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+46.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+52.9%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1JT
← Back to All Properties