25, GRAHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,500+19.6%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+5.9%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+202.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1