Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, EAST VIEW, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+246.7%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5AS
← Back to All Properties