Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELM GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£92,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£532,000
+20.9%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,995
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5AB
← Back to All Properties