Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COVERACK WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+75.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+32.6%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SX
← Back to All Properties