Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, NEWLAND GARDENS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7WY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995
+47.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+1.8%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7WY
← Back to All Properties