Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£136,000
+32.7%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-21.2%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SG
← Back to All Properties