Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, DANVERS WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+7.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-8.4%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-13.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 27 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9LH
← Back to All Properties