18, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 8XJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.8%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+166.8%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+57.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+31.5%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1