24, CARDAIN HOUSE, BURKES ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 1HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2313.8%
Price Change
+£230,057 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+2313.8%
Sold on 11 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£230,057 from previous sale
Sale #4
£9,943-93.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£150,057 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+48.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 16 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1