Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SILVERWOOD ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+49.7%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+43.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6EL
← Back to All Properties