Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DAGNAM PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 2FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
-4.8%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 2FE
← Back to All Properties