Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+76.5%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-5.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
-£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,600
+30.3%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£20,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3FU
← Back to All Properties