Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JUNCTION ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5TQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+2.8%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£360,000
-15.3%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£425,000
+54.0%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£276,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+12.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+78.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5TQ
← Back to All Properties