Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NORTHCOTT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+73.8%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+26.2%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+15.3%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+17.0%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 29 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WR
← Back to All Properties