Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SOMERTON DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+8.4%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5ST
← Back to All Properties