3, GARRICK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+118.5%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+53.4%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1