1, HOME PASTURE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 2SY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.0%
Price Change
-£3,071,765 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£585,000-84.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
-£3,071,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,656,765
Sold on 27 April 2023
Detached
Sale #1